Bestleistungen
Name | Altersklasse | Disziplin | Leistung | Ort | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anna Telge | w15 | 100 m |
14,70 s | Bernburg |
05.07.2014 |
weit | 4,51 m |
Bernburg |
05.07.2014 |
||
300 m | 51,39 s |
Schönebeck |
28.09.2014 |
||
800 m | 3:07,47 min. |
Schönebeck |
28.09.2014 |
||
Pascal Richter | m15 | 100 m |
13,24 s | Schönebeck |
28.09.2013 |
weit | 4,90 m |
Bernburg |
05.07.2014 |
||
Kugel |
8,22 m | Aschersleben | 28.04.2012 | ||
Nele Schlüter | w13 | 75 m |
11,47 s | Wolmirstedt |
01.05.2012 |
weit | 4,17 m |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05.2013 | ||
Ball |
32,00 m | Staßfurt | 19.07.2012 | ||
3-K |
1258 Pkt. | Schönebeck | 12.05.2012 | ||
Lara Röhling | w13 | 75 m |
11,01 s | Schönebeck | 05.05.2013 |
weit | 4,18 m |
Schönebeck | 28.09.2013 | ||
Ball |
26,37 m | Schönebeck | 23.09.2012 | ||
3-K |
1203 Pkt. | Schönebeck | 23.09.2012 | ||
Moritz Himpenmacher | m12 | 75 m |
11,69 s | Bernburg |
27.06.2014 |
weit | 3,98 m | Wolmirstedt |
15.09.2013 | ||
Ball |
34,49 m | Wolmirstedt |
15.09.2013 | ||
3-K |
991 Pkt. | Halberstadt | 03.10.2013 | ||
800 m |
2:48,25min.* | Halberstadt | 29.06.2013 | ||
4-K |
1333 Pkt. | Halberstadt | 03.10.2013 | ||
Robin Dietrich | m12 | 75 m |
11,29 s | Magdeburg |
22.06.2014 |
weit | 4,37 m | Schönebeck | 25.05.2014 | ||
hoch | 1,40 m | Schönebeck | 25.05.2014 | ||
Ball |
40,50 m | Quedlinburg |
14.09.2013 | ||
3-K |
1086 Pkt. | Quedlinburg | 14.09.2013 | ||
Marek Kadereit | m12 | 60 m | 9,22 s |
Halle |
15.03.2014 |
75 m | 10,73 s |
Magdeburg |
22.06.2014 | ||
weit | 3,78 m |
Staßfurt | 19.07.2012 | ||
Kugel |
10,19 m |
Halle | 13.12.2014 | ||
Speer |
35,01 m |
Dessau |
28.06.2014 | ||
Diskus | 21,70 m | Schönebeck | 28.09.2014 | ||
3-K | 1000 Pkt. | Schönebeck |
23.09.2012 | ||
800 m | 3:12,49 min. |
Halberstadt | 17.06.2012 | ||
Alina Bohndorf | w12 | 75 m |
11,05 s | Bernburg | 27.04.2014 |
60 m | 8,84 s | Halle |
22.02.2014 | ||
weit | 4,08 m | Wolmirstedt |
15.09.2013 | ||
Ball |
28,56 m | Schönebeck | 28.09.2013 | ||
3-K | 1230 Pkt. | Halberstadt | 03.10.2013 | ||
800m | 3:14,72 min. | Halberstadt | 03.10.2013 | ||
4-K | 1552 Pkt. | Halberstadt | 03.10.2013 | ||
Elicia Vetter |
w12 | 75 m | 12,06 s | Schönebeck | 25.05.2014 |
weit | 3,73 m |
Halberstadt | 03.10.2013 | ||
Ball | 22,95 m |
Halberstadt | 03.10.2013 | ||
3-K | 1060 Pkt. |
Halberstadt | 03.10.2013 | ||
800 m | 3:19,34 min. | Schönebeck | 28.09.2013 | ||
4-K | 1342 Pkt. |
Halberstadt | 03.10.2013 | ||
Celine Ladehoff | w12 | 60 m | 10,16 s | Halle | 19.01.2014 |
75 m | 12,06 s | Schönebeck | 25.05.2014 | ||
hoch | 1,15 m | Wolmirstedt | 21.09.2014 | ||
800 m | 2:57,86 min. | Bernburg | 27.04.2014 | ||
Kugel | 6,84 m | Wolmirstedt |
22.11.2014 | ||
2000 m | 9:18,86 min. | Schönebeck | 25.05.2014 | ||
Pia Horlamus | w11 | 50 m | 8,05 s | Hamburg | 22.11.2014 |
weit | 3,84 m |
Schönebeck | 25.05.2014 | ||
Ball | 30,10 m |
Schönebeck |
25.05.2014 | ||
3-K | 1188 Pkt. |
Schönebeck | 25.05.2014 | ||
400 m | 78,94 s |
Halberstadt | 17.06.2012 | ||
800 m | 2:37,06 min. | Hamburg |
28.09.2014 | ||
2000 m | 7:59,59 min. | Hamburg |
28.09.2014 | ||
4-K | 1513 Pkt. |
Halberstadt |
03.10.2013 | ||
Lara Hiltscher | w11 | 50 m | 9,45 s 9,20 s* |
Quedlinburg Halberstadt |
15.09.2012 29.06.2013 |
weit | 3,04 m | Quedlinburg | 15.09.2012 | ||
Ball | 28,50 m | Aschersleben |
21.06.2014 | ||
3-K | 937 Pkt. | Aschersleben | 21.06.2014 | ||
Pia Hiltscher | w9 | 50 m |
10,45 s 10,34 s* |
Quedlinburg Halberstadt |
15.09.2012 29.06.2013 |
weit | 2,53 m | Quedlinburg | 15.09.2012 | ||
Ball | 15,50 m |
Aschersleben |
21.06.2014 | ||
3-K | 600 Pkt. | Quedlinburg |
14.09.2013 | ||
Marlene Althoff |
w9 | 50 m | 9,79 s | Bernburg | 05.07.2014 |
weit | 3,00 m | Bernburg | 05.07.2014 | ||
Ball | 17,08 m | Bernburg | 05.07.2014 | ||
800 m | 3:49,68 min. |
Bernburg | 05.07.2014 | ||
Fabienne Sämisch | w8 | 50 m | 9,48 s | Bernburg | 05.07.2014 |
weit | 2,82 m | Halberstadt |
31.05.2014 | ||
Ball | 20,00 m | Aschersleben |
21.06.2014 | ||
3-K | 759 Pkt. | Aschersleben | 21.06.2014 | ||
400 m | 88,31 s |
Magdeburg |
22.02.2014 | ||
600 m | 2:33,56 min. |
Halle |
15.03.2014 | ||
800 m | 3:13,49 min. |
Bernburg | 27.04.2014 | ||
4-K | 817 Pkt. | Halberstadt | 03.10.2013 | ||
Nina Ritter | w8 | 50 m |
8,71 s |
Wolmirstedt |
06.12.2014 |
weit | 3,20 m | Wolmirstedt |
21.09.2014 | ||
Ball | 28,00 m |
Aschersleben | 21.06.2014 | ||
3-K | 937 Pkt. | Aschersleben |
21.06.2014 | ||
400 m | 94,26 s |
Magdeburg |
22.02.2014 |
||
600 m | 2:34,50 min. |
Halle | 15.03.2014 | ||
800 m | 3:33,54 min. | Bernburg | 05.07.2014 | ||
4-K | 921 Pkt. | Halberstadt |
03.10.2013 | ||
Michelle Otto | w8 | 50 m |
8,07 s | Magdeburg |
26.11.2014 |
weit | 3,63 m | Magdeburg |
26.11.2014 | ||
Ball | 22,07 m |
Wolmirstedt |
21.09.2014 | ||
3-K | 1003 Pkt. | Schönebeck |
28.09.2014 | ||
400 m | 83,88 s | Magdeburg |
22.02.2014 | ||
600 m | 2:26,77 min. | Halle |
19.01.2014 | ||
800 m | 3:05,09 min. | Schönebeck |
28.09.2014 | ||
4-K | 1107 Pkt. | Halberstadt |
03.10.2013 | ||
Laura Otto | w8 | 50 m |
8,72 s | Wolmirstedt | 06.12.2014 |
weit | 3,36 m | Magdeburg |
26.11.2014 | ||
Ball | 22,60 m |
Wolmirstedt |
21.09.2014 | ||
3-K | 872 Pkt. | Schönebeck | 28.09.2014 | ||
400 m | 85,88 s |
Magdeburg | 22.02.2014 | ||
600 m | 2:28,86 min. |
Halle | 19.01.2014 | ||
800 m | 3:19,82 min. |
Schönebeck | 28.09.2014 | ||
4-K | 955 Pkt. |
Halberstadt | 03.10.2013 | ||
Lena Himpenmacher | w8 | 50 m | 10,45 s | Quedlinburg | 14.09.2013 |
weit | 2,40 m | Halberstadt |
03.10.2013 | ||
Ball | 7,74 m |
Halberstadt | 03.10.2013 | ||
3-K | 476 Pkt. |
Halberstadt | 03.10.2013 | ||
400 m | 106,46s | Halberstadt |
03.10.2013 | ||
800 m | 4:38,74 min. | Quedlinburg |
14.09.2013 | ||
4-K | 608 Pkt. | Halberstadt |
03.10.2013 | ||
Lukas Ladehoff | m8 | 50 m | 9,41 s 9,26 s (Halle) |
Bernburg Stendal |
27.04.2014 01.11.2014 |
weit | 3,11 m | Bernburg |
05.07.2014 | ||
Ball | 27,94 m |
Wolmirstedt |
21.09.2014 | ||
3-K | 593 Pkt. | Halberstadt | 13.09.2014 | ||
4-K | 898 Pkt. | Halberstadt | 03.10.2014 | ||
300 m | 1:00,16min. | Halle | 17.12.2014 | ||
400 m | 82,48 s | Halberstadt | 03.10.2014 | ||
600 m | 2:19,04 min. | Magdeburg | 26.11.2014 | ||
800 m | 3:07,35 min. | Quedlinburg |
27.09.2014 | ||
1000 m | 4:21,40 min. | Schönebeck | 25.05.2014 | ||
Janek Telge | m8 | 50 m | 9,33 s | Magdeburg | 22.02.2014 |
weit | 2,84 m |
Magdeburg | 22.02.2014 | ||
Lena Nowaczek | w7 | 50 m |
9,78 s | Halberstadt |
31.05.2014 |
weit | 2,70 m | Halberstadt |
31.05.2014 | ||
Ball | 11,30 m |
Wolmirstedt |
21.09.2014 | ||
3-K | 541 Pkt. | Halberstadt |
03.10.2013 | ||
400 m | 1:41,17 min. |
Halberstadt |
31.05.2014 | ||
4-K | 661 Pkt. | Halberstadt |
03.10.2013 | ||
Ben Bothe | m8 | 50 m | 9,37 s 8,90 s (Halle) |
Quedlinburg Magdeburg |
27.09.2014 26.11.2014 |
weit | 2,74 m |
Aschersleben | 21.06.2014 | ||
Ball | 16,50 m |
Aschersleben | 21.06.2014 | ||
3-K | 515 Pkt. |
Aschersleben | 21.06.2014 | ||
600m | 2:28,78 min. |
Magdeburg | 26.11.2014 | ||
800m | 3:12,63 min. |
Quedlinburg |
27.09.2014 | ||
Sophia Böhnke | w8 | 50 m | 9,51 s | Quedlinburg |
27.09.2014 |
weit | 2,85 m |
Quedlinburg | 27.09.2014 | ||
Ball | 11,63 m |
Quedlinburg | 27.09.2014 | ||
3-K | 686 Pkt. |
Quedlinburg |
27.09.2014 |